Comparative Performance Report; MCAP above $1Billion ETFsMay 27, 2020

Sort Etfs in the Global Etfs Market by clicking on the column heading

ETFCodeLastChange (%)MCap ($M)Vol-Index52w-Hi52w-LoYield(%)PV1000(1yr)Rel Str (6m)
ALPS Sector Dividend Dogs ETFSDOGUSD 36.51.81,0812.246.926.1-95820
ARK Innovation ETFARKKUSD 62.3-1.83,3622.464.933.0-1,49898
Amundi Japan Topix EUR Hedged Daily UCITSTTPXEUR 204.81.21,3210.3---1,01847
BNP Paribas Easy S\u0026P 500 UCITS ETF CESDDUSD 10.80.62,8820.1---1,08566
BNP Paribas Easy S\u0026P 500 UCITS ETF CESEHEUR 10.1-0.82,9660.2---1,05562
BNP Paribas Easy Stoxx Europe 600 UCITS ETF CLETZDEUR 9.1-0.31,4560.2---94131
CSOP FTSE China A50 ETF2822HKD 13.6-0.72,1160.4--2.71,02852
ChinaAMC CSI 300 Index ETF1575JPY 59104,6580.2---1,02264
Communication Services Select Sector SPDR FundXLCUSD 54.00.28,3551.357.638.6-1,14285
Credit Suisse FI Large Cap Growth Enhanced ETNFLGEUSD 323.1-0.91,8243.0394.0160.0-1,29581
DEKA DAX UCITS ETFEL4AEUR 105.41.31,1681.4--3.196237
Daiwa ETF JPX-Nikkei 4001599JPY 14,2401.11,9340.2---1,01348
Daiwa Nikkei 225 Index Linked Listed Investment1320JPY 22,2500.625,2254.8---1,01252
Deutsche X-Trackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETFASHRUSD 26.8-1.41,4670.530.924.10.31,04465
Deutsche X-trackers USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETFHYLBUSD 46.80.24,6210.949.937.7-1,06766
Direxion Daily Gold Miners Bull 3x SharesNUGTUSD 67.1-2.91,0442.4224.424.1-9562
Direxion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X SharesSOXLUSD 150.7-0.51,4321.8330.653.40.031,4105
Fidelity MSCI Health Care IndexFHLCUSD 49.3-0.21,8611.451.335.7-1,18584
Fidelity MSCI Information Technology IndexFTECUSD 75.9-0.33,6521.480.653.0-1,33192
Fidelity Total Bond ETFFBNDUSD 53.50.11,1580.754.244.9-1,12589
First Trust Dorsey Wright Focus 5FVUSD 31.3-0.91,9560.734.019.0-1,09180
First Trust Enhanced Short MaturityFTSMUSD 59.90.044,8940.960.056.3-1,04078
First Trust Exchange-Traded Fund IV First Trust Tactical High YieldHYLSUSD 46.0-0.21,4712.648.236.9-1,06969
First Trust ISE Cloud Computing Index FundSKYYUSD 68.0-0.93,3212.470.245.0-1,18494
First Trust Low Duration Mtge Opportunities ETFLMBSUSD 51.7-0.015,2771.052.749.2-1,05579
First Trust Managed Municipal EtfFMBUSD 54.10.11,4720.857.248.7-1,04272
First Trust NASDAQ CEA Cybersecurity ETFCIBRUSD 31.0-1.01,5471.732.320.5-1,15586
First Trust NASDAQ Rising Dividend AchieversRDVYUSD 30.51.41,1441.036.621.2-1,07739
First Trust NASDAQ Technology Dividend Index FundTDIVUSD 39.90.21,0971.145.930.4-1,14965
First Trust North American Energy Infrastructure FundEMLPUSD 21.00.21,9360.426.114.1-92137
First Trust Preferred Securities and IncomeFPEUSD 18.50.64,9441.020.112.3-1,07962
First Trust Senior LoanFTSLUSD 45.20.41,3911.347.434.5-1,03768
First Trust TCW Opportunistic Fixed Income ETFFIXDUSD 54.20.21,9852.358.545.2-1,14290
FlexShares Global Upstream Natural Resources Index FundGUNRUSD 27.00.33,2460.833.318.52.893632
FlexShares Morningstar US Market Factor Tilt Index FundTILTUSD 112.01.01,2930.3130.378.81.31,03646
FlexShares Quality Dividend Index FundQDFUSD 41.90.71,3451.349.030.3-1,03342
FlexShares STOXX Global Broad Infrastructure Index FundNFRAUSD 47.50.51,5410.655.837.2-99847
FlexShares iBoxx 3-Year Target Duration TIPS Index FundTDTTUSD 25.001,0961.325.123.00.81,07484
Franklin Liberty U.S. Core BondFLCBUSD 26.00.21,6210.03-----
Global X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence Thematic ETFBOTZUSD 23.1-0.21,4091.023.214.8-1,20990
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta Emerging Markets Equity ETFGEMUSD 28.7-0.31,6070.935.523.1-98739
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta International Equity ETFGSIEUSD 25.70.31,4651.430.519.2-97636
Goldman Sachs ActiveBeta U.S. Large Cap Equity ETFGSLCUSD 61.10.57,9271.768.044.0-1,12767
Goldman Sachs TreasuryAccess 0-1 Year ETFGBILUSD 100.50.013,3630.7100.898.5-1,04079
Guggenheim BulletShares 2020 Corporate BondBSCKUSD 21.30.021,5620.821.419.6-1,05680
Guggenheim BulletShares 2021 Corporate BondBSCLUSD 21.4-0.021,8422.021.418.8-1,06882
Guggenheim BulletShares 2022 Corporate BondBSCMUSD 21.70.11,8134.323.618.3-1,08284
Guggenheim BulletShares 2023 Corporate Bond ETFBSCNUSD 21.60.051,1670.722.416.6-1,09886
Guggenheim Enhanced Short DurationGSYUSD 50.20.042,2810.850.246.6-1,04579
HSBC MSCI Korea UCITSH4Z9EUR 38.3-0.61,0190.2---1,00751
HSBC S&P 500 UCITSH4ZFEUR 27.5-0.51,9191.1---1,07962
Hartford Multifactor Developed Markets ex-US ETFRODMUSD 24.20.92,1490.729.718.8-87323
Invesco DB Commodity Index Tracking FundDBCUSD 11.5-1.21,0770.416.310.4-75410
Invesco S&P 500 High Dividend Low Volatility ETFSPHDUSD 33.51.22,5841.443.425.1-89916
Invesco S&P MidCap Low Volatility ETFXMLVUSD 42.51.12,5311.555.031.9-89418
Invesco Variable Rate Preferred ETFVRPUSD 23.40.51,9630.926.013.2-1,04956
JPMorgan BetaBuilders Japan ETFBBJPUSD 22.70.91,1190.325.017.4-1,07153
Janus Short Duration Income ETFVNLAUSD 49.9-0.021,3982.850.445.5-1,06281
John Hancock Multi-Factor Mid Cap ETFJHMMUSD 34.70.91,4331.540.623.5-1,00142
KraneShares CSI China InternetKWEBUSD 51.1-1.82,0840.554.838.01.01,25692
Listed Index Fund JPX-Nikkei Index 4001592JPY 1,2870.91,6790.7---1,01348
Lyxor EUR 2-10Y Inflation Breakeven UCITS ETF C-EINFLEUR 92.9-0.21,1470.3---95766
Lyxor UCITS ETF MSCI World D-EURWLDHEUR 124.8-0.11,7380.2---99552
Lyxor USA InavUSACEUR 269.9-1.61,5902.5---1,08963
MUKAM J-REIT ETF1597JPY 1,7140.91,0810.4---86610
MUKAM MAXIS JPX Nikkei Index 400 ETF1593JPY 14,3801.13,1070.4---1,01348
Maxis Nikkei 225 Etf1346JPY 22,2100.713,3743.9---1,01349
NZAM ETF J-REIT Index1595JPY 1,7041.11,4630.1---86610
Next Funds JPX-Nikkei Index 400 Exchange Traded Fund1591JPY 13,9400.96,6370.1---1,01047
Nomura NF NikkeiAvg Leverage Index Link ETF1570JPY 17,6701.63,2381.4---98918
Nomura Nikkei 225 Index Linked Listed Investment1321JPY 22,2800.756,2541.5---1,01252
ONE ETF JPX-Nikkei4001474JPY 14,1701.11,0860.1---1,01448
ONE ETF Nikkei2251369JPY 21,6200.82,4402.2---1,01149
ONE ETF TOPIX1473JPY 1,5781.01,5190.1---1,00447
PIMCO Euro Short Maturity Source ETFPJS1EUR 99.30.011,7030.05---99174
Pimco Total ReturnBONDUSD 109.80.23,1061.2114.099.8-1,10685
PowerShares S&P 500 Quality PortfolioSPHQUSD 34.8-0.21,8001.837.625.4-1,14272
Principal U.S. Mega-Cap Multi-Factor Index ETFUSMCUSD 29.4-0.81,4390.332.722.3-1,10066
ProShares S&P 500 AristocratsNOBLUSD 66.60.95,8050.876.148.3-1,05243
PureFunds ISE Cyber Security ETFHACKUSD 43.1-0.81,3691.344.229.0-1,14987
Robo-Stox Global Robotics & Automation IndexROBOUSD 42.5-0.11,1613.544.128.30.21,17485
SPDR Barclays Capital Convertible Bond ETFCWBUSD 56.0-0.74,0541.360.239.6-1,16988
SPDR Barclays Investment Grade Floating RateFLRNUSD 30.30.032,5730.430.725.8-1,03775
SPDR Barclays Short Term High Yield BondSJNKUSD 24.90.13,2391.526.721.2-1,03464
SPDR Blackstone / GSO Senior LoanSRLNUSD 43.10.41,4730.446.135.7-1,03263
SPDR Doubleline Total Return Tactical ETFTOTLUSD 49.20.23,0991.850.646.3-1,08383
SPDR Gold MiniSharesGLDMUSD 17.10.032,0681.017.512.7-1,33797
SPDR Nuveen S&P High Yield Municipal Bond ETFHYMBUSD 54.00.21,0050.960.841.9-1,00554
SPDR Portfolio Short Term Corporate Bond ETFSPSBUSD 31.20.036,3101.031.226.7-1,07583
SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETFSPTSUSD 30.703,1411.231.329.2-1,06986
SPDR Portfolio Small Cap ETFSPSMUSD 26.62.51,9574.133.318.4-93526
SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Value ETFMDYVUSD 43.51.91,3944.355.128.9-93421
SPDR S&P 500 Value ETFSPYVUSD 29.51.04,2892.635.121.8-1,04637
SPDR S&P 600 Small CapValue ETFSLYVUSD 49.53.02,1132.066.034.8-88513
SPDR S&P Aerospace & Defense ETFXARUSD 88.03.11,4051.2118.760.3-92616
SPDR SP 500 High Dividend ETFSPYDUSD 28.51.21,8462.939.320.8-86610
SPDR Wells Fargo Preferred Stock ETFPSKUSD 42.0-0.011,1060.744.128.6-1,09472
Schwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFSCHEUSD 22.6-0.45,6231.228.218.35.598336
Schwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Large Company IndexFNDEUSD 22.5-0.042,2190.830.418.42.090016
Schwab Fundamental International Large Company IndexFNDFUSD 23.21.44,4190.529.217.82.492021
Schwab Fundamental International Small Cap Company indexFNDCUSD 27.20.71,8270.833.520.12.395129
Schwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company IndexFNDXUSD 36.80.95,7770.743.326.4-1,03841
Schwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company IndexFNDAUSD 32.02.53,5590.740.721.7-91020
Schwab International Equity ETFSCHFUSD 28.70.519,2181.234.121.95.398637
Schwab International Small-Cap Equity ETFSCHCUSD 28.80.32,3232.134.920.35.797135
Schwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETFSCHVUSD 50.50.95,9681.260.537.4-1,00135
Schwab U.S. REIT ETFSCHHUSD 35.40.84,7301.148.426.2-84112
Schwab US Dividend Equity ETFSCHDUSD 52.30.811,2271.258.938.4-1,10554
UBS AG FI Enhanced Large Cap Growth ETNFBGXUSD 324.1-0.62,0033.5394.1147.3-1,29282
UBS ETF MSCI EMU UCITS ETF (EUR) Adis1387JPY 13,0500.92,7682.1----28
UBS ETF MSCI World UCITS ETF (USD) Adis1394JPY 23,0000.41,1170.1---1,00150
UBS ETFs PLC - MSCI ACWI SF UCITS ETFACWISCHF 119.0-0.31,1140.02---99949
United States Oil Fund LPUSOUSD 24.7-4.236,5831.9106.616.9-2511
VanEck Vectors Fallen Angel High Yield Bond ETFANGLUSD 27.90.21,6281.330.120.9-1,08669
VanEck Vectors J.P. Morgan EM Local Currency Bond ETFEMLCUSD 30.6-0.73,6650.633.425.8-1,06263
VanEck Vectors Junior Gold Miners ETFGDXJUSD 44.7-0.64,8370.750.419.50.71,61997
VanEck Vectors Morningstar Wide Moat ETFMOATUSD 51.80.83,1621.256.835.02.11,15464
VanEck Vectors Semiconductor ETFSMHUSD 140.4-0.31,9551.3152.696.02.41,45290
Vanguard Emerging Markets Government BondVWOBUSD 76.20.0041,4960.582.559.5-1,07568
Vanguard FTSE All-World Ex-US Small-Cap Index Fund ETFVSSUSD 92.40.24,9000.8112.567.0-97236
Vanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate ETFVNQIUSD 45.1-0.44,4370.759.735.5-90815
Vanguard International Dividend Appreciation ETFVIGIUSD 63.7-0.21,7070.773.850.4-1,02448
Vanguard International High Dividend Yield ETFVYMIUSD 49.81.31,0470.764.039.3-91119
Vanguard Russell 1000VONEUSD 138.10.11,1535.2154.999.0-1,10765
Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETFVONGUSD 186.2-0.53,4071.0197.5131.5-1,22890
Vanguard Russell 1000 ValueVONVUSD 100.10.91,8551.5120.873.3-98533
Vanguard Russell 2000VTWOUSD 114.01.61,3660.7136.676.81.197137
Vanguard S&P 500 Value ETFVOOVUSD 106.11.01,0081.2126.678.3-1,03836
Vanguard Short-Term Government Bond ETFVGSHUSD 62.2-0.0025,7181.579.859.3-1,07185
Vanguard Short-Term Inflation-Protected Securities ETFVTIPUSD 49.8-0.026,0710.750.046.40.81,05782
Vanguard Tax-Exempt Bond Index ETFVTEBUSD 53.80.034,3150.955.243.8-1,06781
Vanguard Total International BondBNDXUSD 57.30.216,2330.958.653.8-1,08980
Vanguard Total International Stock ETFVXUSUSD 47.00.217,9831.356.536.3-98637
WisdomTree Bloomberg Floating Rate Treasury FundUSFRUSD 25.10.021,7271.525.124.7-1,03379
WisdomTree International Hedged Equity FundHEDJUSD 58.42.02,1260.971.942.2-94425
WisdomTree US Dividend Growth FundDGRWUSD 44.20.43,1580.749.333.0-1,10856
WisdomTree Yield Enhanced U.S. Aggregate Bond FundAGGYUSD 53.30.11,0720.554.446.0-1,12786
Wisdomtree Emerging Markets EX-State-Owned Enterprises FundXSOEUSD 27.3-0.61,0581.532.421.5-1,06254
Xetra-Gold4GLDEUR 49.9-0.82,9340.7---1,35197
Yuanta/P-shares Taiwan Top 500050TWD 84.3-0.12,3540.598.867.23.21,11245
db x-trackers II iBoxx Sovereigns Eurozone Yield Plus 1-3 UCITSXYP1EUR 142.4-0.41,0561.7---1,00173
db-X MSCI EAFE Currency-Hedged Equity FundDBEFUSD 29.80.93,9241.234.822.6-95138
dbx iBoxx Euro SovereignsDBXNEUR 247.70.21,6690.2--3.11,03975
iShares $ Corporate Bond UCITSIBCDEUR 114.5-0.13,0460.5---1,11183
iShares $ Treasury Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETFIUSUEUR 123.30.012,4190.6---1,04783
iShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITSIUSMEUR 202.80.21,8081.4---1,15292
iShares 0-5 Year High Yield Corporate BondSHYGUSD 42.60.044,0070.746.136.5-1,02760
iShares 0-5 Year Invest Grade Corporate Bond ETFSLQDUSD 51.7-0.011,9861.851.843.1-1,08484
iShares Core Dividend GrowthDGROUSD 37.61.19,6691.142.827.4-1,07851
iShares Core Euro Government Bond UCITSEUNHEUR 130.30.11,2990.7---1,03373
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETFIEFAUSD 55.60.664,2421.166.142.3-92533
iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETFIEMGUSD 44.6-0.546,6640.755.535.7-97639
iShares Core MSCI EuropeIEURUSD 41.20.73,2180.950.330.9-90330
iShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETFIXUSUSD 52.40.317,8911.063.040.4-95337
iShares Core S&P Total US Stock Market ETFITOTUSD 67.80.424,5161.276.248.3-1,10564
iShares Core Short-Term USD BondISTBUSD 51.20.13,6690.851.347.3-1,08385
iShares Core Total USD Bond MarketIUSBUSD 53.80.14,8220.854.948.3-1,12488
iShares Core US Treasury BondGOVTUSD 27.9014,3240.628.524.9-1,14091
iShares Currency Hedged MSCI EAFE ETFHEFAUSD 26.90.92,4831.931.420.5-97037
iShares DJ EURO STOXX 50 (DE)DJSXEEUR 30.91.67,8070.8--2.189923
iShares Developed Markets Property Yield UCITSIQQ6EUR 19.30.92,5822.0---79710
iShares ESG MSCI USA LeadersSUSLUSD 52.7-0.21,9240.3----69
iShares Edge MSCI International Quality Factor ETFIQLTUSD 28.4-0.11,3461.232.921.8-97444
iShares Emerging Markets Local Government Bond UCITSIUSPEUR 50.6-0.41,4680.3---97056
iShares Euro Aggregate Bond UCITSEUN4EUR 125.80.22,0861.4---1,01772
iShares Euro Corporate Bond 1-5yr UCITSEUNTEUR 109.10.31,2581.6---98470
iShares Euro Corporate Bond Lg Cap UCITS ETFIBCSEUR 136.00.44,4082.1---99168
iShares Euro Corporate Bond ex-Financials 1-5yr UCITSEUNSEUR 108.50.21,4340.9---98269
iShares Euro Corporate Bond ex-Financials UCITSEUNREUR 116.90.32,3463.0---98867
iShares Euro Covered Bond UCITSIUS6EUR 158.20.11,5730.3---1,00776
iShares Euro Government Bond 1-3yr UCITS ETFIBCAEUR 143.4-0.011,0770.7---99574
iShares Euro Government Bond 3-5yr UCITSIBCNEUR 172.90.11,5680.2---1,00575
iShares Exponential Technologies ETFXTUSD 42.3-0.32,3510.645.330.2-1,17979
iShares FTSE/EPRA European Property Index FundIQQPEUR 36.1-0.031,4840.5--3.183617
iShares Global REITREETUSD 20.60.41,9181.028.515.4-86710
iShares GoldIAUUSD 16.40.0223,4351.216.812.2-1,33797
iShares J.P. Morgan $ Emerging Markets Bond UCITSIUS7EUR 96.0-0.13,5830.6---98759
iShares JPX-Nikkei 400 ETF1364JPY 14,2500.81,4200.7---1,01148
iShares Japan REIT ETF1476JPY 1,7160.91,3924.4---86510
iShares MDAX UCITSEXS3EUR 212.4-1.11,7910.8---98947
iShares MSCI AC Far East ex-Japan UCITS ETFIQQFEUR 45.4-1.31,9200.3---1,01553
iShares MSCI All Country World Minimum Volatility Index FundACWVUSD 87.2-0.25,4860.599.770.1-97246
iShares MSCI EAFE ESG Optimized ETFESGDUSD 58.70.62,1260.669.745.0-98937
iShares MSCI EAFE Minimum Volatility Index FundEFAVUSD 65.4-0.110,6141.075.953.8-91634
iShares MSCI EM ESG Optimized ETFESGEUSD 29.9-0.53,0420.937.023.6-97438
iShares MSCI Emerging Markets Minimum Volatility Index FundEEMVUSD 50.5-0.34,0620.759.742.1-89836
iShares MSCI Europe ex-UK UCITS ETFIQQUEUR 30.00.41,9261.3---94638
iShares MSCI IndiaINDAUSD 26.30.11,1910.736.520.5-74010
iShares MSCI Japan EUR Hedged UCITSIBCGEUR 45.91.32,4171.1---1,01648
iShares MSCI Japan IMI UCITSEUNNEUR 37.61.01,1650.3---1,06654
iShares MSCI Japan UCITS ETF (Dist)IQQJEUR 12.61.02,7490.1---1,04551
iShares MSCI North America UCITSIQQNEUR 51.0-0.64,0303.1---1,07461
iShares MSCI USA ESG Optimized ETFESGUUSD 67.90.26,8401.175.448.9-1,12770
iShares MSCI USA Minimum Volatility Index FundUSMVUSD 60.50.133,7661.069.445.5-1,07158
iShares MSCI USA Momentum FactorMTUMUSD 123.0-0.39,2471.6137.188.4-1,12976
iShares MSCI USA Quality FactorQUALUSD 95.40.217,4470.9104.867.8-1,14068
iShares MSCI USA Value FactorVLUEUSD 73.72.04,8691.190.853.6-1,01931
iShares MSCI World Minimum Volatility UCITSIQQ0EUR 43.7-0.31,0331.0---1,02053
iShares PHLX SOX Semiconductor Sector Index FundSOXXUSD 248.5-0.52,7342.6268.4167.2-1,44390
iShares S&P 500 EUR Hedged UCITSIBCFEUR 65.6-0.51,2820.8---1,04560
iShares TOPIX ETF1475JPY 1,5861.02,1210.9---1,00346
iShares iBonds Dec 2020 Term Corporate ETFIBDLUSD 25.3-0.11,1070.925.423.6-1,05480
ishares Nasdaq 100 DeEXXTEUR 82.2-2.11,6801.8---1,29193